SJA Jeju Faculty & Staff Directory

Search

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 50 of 209 constituents
Asif Abdul,

Asif Abdul,

Director of Technology
Elementary School, Early Childhood, Middle School, High School, Leadership Team
Wanda Adams,

Wanda Adams,

ES Technology Integrationist
Elementary School
Yuri Ahn,

Yuri Ahn,

Assistant Teacher - Grade 1
Elementary School
Geoff Alden,

Geoff Alden,

Grade 5 EAL Specialist
Elementary School
Jayden An,

Jayden An,

Assistant Teacher - PK4B
Early Childhood
Muyoung An,

Muyoung An,

Assistant Teacher - KGB
Early Childhood
Sue An,

Sue An,

Assistant Teacher - Grade 1
Elementary School
Sean Andersen,

Sean Andersen,

Grade 4
Elementary School
Owen Arbuthnot,

Owen Arbuthnot,

Proctor
Residential Life
Egypt Armstrong,

Egypt Armstrong,

History / Social Studies
High School
Luis Avila,

Luis Avila,

Head of Science Department, Physics Teacher
High School
Lauren Baker,

Lauren Baker,

Lower Elementary Art Teacher
Elementary School
Kree Barrus,

Kree Barrus,

Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
Eric Beck,

Eric Beck,

Middle School Principal
Middle School, Leadership Team
Jonathan Bennett,

Jonathan Bennett,

Computer Science Teacher
High School
Justin Boyd,

Justin Boyd,

High School Principal
High School, Leadership Team
Natalie Boyd,

Natalie Boyd,

Science Instructional Specialist
Elementary School
Ciaran Bradley,

Ciaran Bradley,

Math Teacher
Middle School
Sarah Broz,

Sarah Broz,

Grade 3 EAL Teacher
Elementary School
Paul Brust,

Paul Brust,

Support Teacher
Elementary School, Early Childhood
Brandi Buss,

Brandi Buss,

Proctor
Residential Life
Sean Carmichael,

Sean Carmichael,

Grade 5 Teacher
Elementary School
Carolina Carpanzano,

Carolina Carpanzano,

Grade 1 EAL Teacher
Elementary School
Danielle Carriveau,

Danielle Carriveau,

English Teacher
High School
Kececioglu Cenk,

Kececioglu Cenk,

Aquatics Coordinator
Athletics
Sanghee Chae,

Sanghee Chae,

Administrative Assistant of High School
High School
David Chamberlain,

David Chamberlain,

Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
Christi Chase,

Christi Chase,

Academic Support
Middle School, High School
Carla Chavez,

Carla Chavez,

Elementary School Principal
Elementary School, Early Childhood, Leadership Team
Roger Chavez,

Roger Chavez,

Audio Visual Coordinator
Elementary School, Early Childhood, Middle School, High School
Cindy Chen,

Cindy Chen,

Specialist (Early Childhood)
Early Childhood
Namhee Cho,

Namhee Cho,

Korean / Social Studies
Elementary School
Candice Choi,

Candice Choi,

Nurse
Residential Life
Sunah Choi,

Sunah Choi,

Korean College Counselor
High School
Yunhee Choi,

Yunhee Choi,

Assistant Teacher - Grade 3
Elementary School
Carissa Christensen,

Carissa Christensen,

English Teacher
High School
Henco Coetzer,

Henco Coetzer,

Support Teacher
Elementary School, Early Childhood
Deric Cole,

Deric Cole,

Science Teacher
High School
Tanya Cooper,

Tanya Cooper,

PK 4
Early Childhood
Sladana Crnomarković,

Sladana Crnomarković,

High school counselor
High School
Melissa Cunningham,

Melissa Cunningham,

Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
Sean Damasco,

Sean Damasco,

Academic Support Teacher
Middle School
Myesha Davis,

Myesha Davis,

Biology/AP Biology Teacher
High School
Aimee Demers,

Aimee Demers,

Grade 2 EAL Specialist
Elementary School
Tyler Draper,

Tyler Draper,

English Teacher
High School
Jordan Dusting,

Jordan Dusting,

Physical & Health Education Teacher
High School
Rothrock Elaine,

Rothrock Elaine,

Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
Kristine Emerson,

Kristine Emerson,

Visual Arts Teacher
High School
Melissa Ferris,

Melissa Ferris,

Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
Samantha Fromme,

Samantha Fromme,

English Teacher
Middle School
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 50 of 209 constituents